One Of Australia's Most Consistent Sires


Testa Rossa (AUS)

Sire:
Perugino
Dam:
Bo Dapper
Dam Sire:
Sir Dapper
Retired to stud:
2016
Service fee:
$16,500
Location:
NSW
Height:
16
Yob:
1996

Gr.1 winner at 2, 3, and 4 years of age.  Phenomenal winner’s to runners ratio of 73% and over 50 SWer's Testa Rossa has had a great year.  An ever-reliable sire, Testa Rossa is an ever popular choice with buyers selling to $280k (Inglis Easter) and $220k (Magic Millions).

TESTA ROSSA (AUS)
  Bay horse Foaled 1996  

Sire:
Perugino
1991
Danzig Northern Dancer Nearctic
Natalma
14-c
2-d
Pas de Nom Admiral's Voyage
Petitioner
4-n
7-a
Fairy Bridge Bold Reason Hail to Reason
Lalun
4-n
19-b
Special Forli
Thong
3-b
5-h
Dam:
Bo Dapper
1985
Sir Dapper Vain Wilkes
Elated
13-c
A10
Sikri Golden Plume
Miss Sikri
19-b
C25
Bodega Without Fear Baldric
Never Too Late
13-c
4-c
Salon Fortino
Soiree
4-r
1-w

By PERUGINO (USA) (B. or br. 1991 - Stud NH:1995, SH:1995) Winner; won inc. Leopardstown Guinness Extra Stout 2 YO EBF Maiden.; sire of 22 SWs (3 G1) Testa Rossa, Sudurka, Next Gina, The Tatling, Tickle My, It's Gino, Amberino, Banyumanik, Gino's Spirits, Lucky Diva, Bashful Girl, Alozaina, Periduki, Perugino Bay, Il Barone, Sa Miniera, Blue Collar Jack, Fleur, Chitabe, Gina Lollawitcha, Annieirwin, Rosarino and SP Lim's Passion, Murawwi, etc.

TESTA ROSSA. 28 Starts. 13-3-0 $3,042,167.
Won Flemington Emirates - Cantala S. [G1] (1600 m.), Lightning S. [G1] (1000 m.), Sires' Produce S. [G1] (1412 m.), Caulfield Eat Well Live Well Cup - Invitation S. [G1] (1400 m.), Futurity S. [G1] (1400 m.), Vic Health Cup - Invitation S. [G1] (1400 m.), Randwick San Domenico S. [G2] (1000 m.), Warwick Farm Up and Coming S. [G2] (1200 m.), Flemington Maribyrnong Plate [G2] (1000 m.), Moonee Valley Ian McEwen Trophy [L] (1200 m.), Gold Coast Magic Millions [RL] (1200 m.), Caulfield Debutant S. [L] (900 m.), Randwick Prospect Hotel H. (1200 m.). 2d Caulfield Blue Diamond S. [G1], Caulfield Guineas [G1], Flemington Ascot Vale S. [G2]. 4th Moonee Valley W.S. Cox P. [G1], Norman Carlyon S. [G2], Caulfield Blue Diamond Prelude [G3].

1st DAM

BO DAPPER, by Sir Dapper. Unraced. Three-quarter sister-in-blood to Sir Archer. Dam of 9 living foals, 5 raced, all winners-

TESTA ROSSA (1996 c by Perugino (USA)). 13 wins. See above.

BRIGHTER SCENE (1994 g by Scenic (IRE)). 15 wins 1200 to 2020 m. and $405,050. Won QTC Sir Edward Williams H. [L]. 2nd BTC B.T.C. Sprint [G3], Tattersalls Rc (qld) Recognition S. H. [L], QTC Exhibition Cup [L]. 3rd QTC Stradbroke H. [G1], BTC Labour Day Cup [G3], Werribee RC Werribee Cup [L].

Stromberg Carlson (2001 c by Redoute's Choice). 1 win at 1100 m. Won AJC 3 YO Special Conditions H. 3rd BTC Doomben Slipper [L], AJC 2 YO Special Conditions H. 4th QTC T.J. Smith S. [G1].

COLIN'S SPECIAL (1997 c by Scenic (IRE)). 7 wins 1200 to 1810 m. and $101,130. Won MRC Super Vobis Torbek H., QTC River 94.9 Dockside Comedy H., QTC J H S Barnes H. 3rd SAJC Honda H., SAJC Happy Giggle H., QTC Arlington H., SAJC Clipsal Industrial H.

DAPPER'S ACE (1992 f by Top of the Pack). 1 win at 1000 m. in Australia. Producer.

2nd DAM

BODEGA, by Without Fear (FR). 3 wins at 900, 1000 m. at 2 Won WATC Karrakatta Plate [G2], VRC Maribyrnong Trial S. [L], SAJC Cinderella S. [L]. 2nd SAJC Dequetteville S. [L], WATC Supremacy Quality S. [L]. Sister to WAR CHEST, PRIVATE SHOW. Three-quarter sister-in-blood to Dynastic, Night Warning, Louder Now. Dam of 7 foals, 3 raced, 1 winner-

Bo-Archer. Unraced. Dam of 8 winners inc.--

Sir Archer (g by Sir Dapper). 6 wins 1000 to 1200 m. and $124,340. Won SAJC Bellotto H., SAJC Network Ten Sprint H., SAJC Dairy Vale 3 YO H., SAJC Aha /west End Cup, Oakbank RC 2MW-Sw Plate. 2nd SAJC Liz Davenport Classic [L]. 3rd SAJC Lakewood Stud - Happy Giggle H.

BELLE GINO. 4 wins 900 to 1050 m. Won SAJC Snaadee at Emirates Park H., SAJC Finesse H. 3rd SAJC Honda Jazz H., SAJC The Chairman Castle Tavern H., SAJC Menin Gate H. Producer.

JOINDRE LAD. 9 wins 1200 to 2000 m. and $80,425. Won SAJC Hi-Tide H., SAJC Grooming H. 2nd SAJC Jacob's Creek H., Oakbank RC 2MW H., SAJC Steel Helmet H., SAJC Etsa Power H. 3rd SAJC Class 2 H.

OUR SABINA. 1 win at 1200 m. in Australia. Dam of 3 winners inc.--

SABRE GARD. 5 wins 1000 to 1450 m. Won STC Mares Special Conditions H. 3rd STC Mares Special Conditions H.

Jubail. Started 5 times in Australia. Dam of--

Lailing. Unraced. Dam of 2 winners--

TONDIBI. 1 win at 1110 m. at 2. Won BTC Satchel Room 2 YO H.

ORTEGAL BAY. 1 win at 1040 m. at 2. Won BTC Q.B.B.S. 2 YO H.

3rd DAM

SALON (GB), by Fortino. 1 win at 5 1/4 f. at 2 in Great Britain. 2nd Goodwood Drawing Room S. Dam of 11 named foals, 10 raced, 7 winners inc.-

BODEGA (f by Without Fear (FR)). 3 wins. See above.

WAR CHEST (c by Without Fear (FR)). 5 wins 900 to 1200 m. Won SAJC Fulham Park Plate [L], VRC Criterion H., SAJC Boston H., SAJC Barton H. 2nd VATC Blue Diamond S. [G1]. 3rd VRC Moomba Plate [G3]. 4th VRC Ascot Vale S. [G2].

PRIVATE SHOW (f by Without Fear (FR)). 1 win at 800 m. at 2. Won SAJC Dequetteville S. [L].

LOVELAND. 4 wins 1000 to 1400 m. Won SAJC Devon Graduation, SAJC John Barker Graduation. 2nd SAJC Salatis Improvers' H. Producer.

WEIN KELLER. 2 wins at 1200 m. Won SAJC Fairfield H., SAJC Improvers H. 3rd SAJC Kiltrice Intermediate H. Producer.

EBONY EYES. 1 win at 5 f. at 2. Won WATC 1st Nursery H. Dam of 5 winners inc.--

BUNGLER (f by Jungle Boy (GB)). 10 wins 1000 to 1500 m. Won WATC Hyperion S. [G3], WATC H.G. Bolton Invitation S. [L]. 2nd WATC Belmont Sprint [G3], WATC A.J. Scahill S. [G3]. 3rd STC Reisling Slipper Trial [G3], WATC Birthday Quality S. [L], WATC Australia Day Cup [L].

BUNGLING (c by Jungle Boy (GB)). 9 wins 1000 to 2200 m. Won WATC Strickland S. [G3]. 2nd Pinjarra RC Pinjara Guineas [L]. 3rd WATC Belmont S. [G3], WATC Ascot Gold Cup [L], WATC Anniversary Cup [L]. 4th WATC Karrakatta Plate [G2], WATC G.A. Towton Cup [L].

SANSOLAN. 4 wins 1350 to 2100 m. Won WATC Mulder Graduation S. 2nd WATC Hyden Graduation S., WATC Beacon Graduation S., WATC Holmesdale Graduation S. 3rd WATC Freeway Graduation S., WATC Westland Graduation S. Dam of 5 winners inc.--

WORD OF HONOUR (c by Regimental Honour). 3 wins 1800 to 3200 m. and $436,042. Won WATC Perth Cup [G1], WATC Blue Ribbon Quality S. [G3]. 2nd WATC Perth Cup [G1], Pinjarra RC Millionaire Sires' S. [G3]. 3rd WATC Australian Derby [G1], WATC G.A. Towton Cup [L], WATC Imperial S. [L].

Tuesday's Child. Unraced. Dam of--

FINAL CHILD (f by Pelopides (USA)). 7 wins 1000 to 1850 m. Won SAJC Escort Cup [G3], SAJC Richmond H., SAJC Gay Poss H., SAJC Bomba Graduation S., SAJC Colt Special H., SAJC Maiden H. 4th SAJC Tobin Bronze S. [L]. Producer.

© 1987-2013, Bloodhound® - All rights reserved.

BEST RUNNERS
PERUGINO (USA), B. or br. c. 1991, Danzig -- Fairy Bridge, by Bold Reason.
Entered Stud in 1995.
Sire of 904 runners, 509 winners (56.3%), 22 stakeswinners (2.4%), 23 stakesplaced (2.5%).
Sire of the winners of over $AUS47.2 m. inc:
TESTA ROSSA (AUS), 1996, c (Sir Dapper, Without Fear).
13 wins, $3,042,167.
  Won Sires' Produce S. [G1] (1412 m.), Flemington  
    Lightning S. [G1] (1000 m.), Flemington  
    Emirates - Cantala S. [G1] (1600 m.), Flemington  
    Vic Health Cup - Invitation S. [G1] (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    Futurity S. [G1] (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    Eat Well Live Well Cup - Invitation S. [G1] (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    San Domenico S. [G2] (1000 m.), Randwick  
    Up and Coming S. [G2] (1200 m.), Warwick Farm  
    Maribyrnong Plate [G2] (1000 m.), Flemington  
    Ian McEwen Trophy [L] (1200 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Debutant S. [L] (900 m.), Caulfield  
    Magic Millions [RL] (1200 m.), Gold Coast  
    Prospect Hotel H. (1200 m.), Randwick  
  2nd Blue Diamond S. [G1], Caulfield  
    Caulfield Guineas [G1], Caulfield  
    Ascot Vale S. [G2], Flemington  
  4th W.S. Cox P. [G1], Moonee Valley  
    Norman Carlyon S. [G2], Moonee Valley  
    Blue Diamond Prelude [G3], Caulfield  
SUDURKA (AUS), 1996, c (Copper Kingdom, Century).
8 wins, $950,650.
  Won Salinger - Victoria Racing Club S. [G1] (1200 m.), Flemington  
    Oakleigh Plate [G1] (1100 m.), Caulfield  
    Honda S. [G3] (1100 m.), Morphettville  
    Autumn S. [G3] (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    ATA-Bob Hoysted H. [L] (1100 m.), Flemington  
    J.D. Macdonald S. [L] (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    W'Bool May Carnival H. (1200 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Safeway S V H. (1100 m.), Caulfield  
  2nd Goodwood H. [G1], Morphettville  
    Talindert S. [L], Flemington  
    Zeditave S. [L], Caulfield  
  3rd C.S. Hayes S. [G3], Moonee Valley  
    Rubiton S. [G3], Caulfield  
  4th Bobbie Lewis Quality H. [G3], Flemington  
    Vain S. [L], Sandown  
NEXT GINA (GER), 2000, f (Petoski, Rocket).
3 wins, $430,708.
  Won Preis der Diana - German Oaks [G1] (2200 m.), Mulheim  
    Preis vom Forstbachtal (1600 m.), Mulheim  
    Bosch-Pokal (1800 m.), Hamburg  
  2nd Preis der Jungheinrich Gabelstapler [G3], Hamburg  
  3rd Kolner Fruhjahrs-Stuten-Preis [L], Koln  
  4th Deutsches Derby [G1], Hamburg  
    Grosser Dallmayr-Preis [G1], Munchen  
THE TATLING (IRE), 1997, g (Ahonoora, Blakeney).
18 wins, $1,702,520.
  Won King's Stand S. [G2] (5 f.), Royal Ascot  
    King George S. [G3] (5 f.), Goodwood  
    Dubai International Airport World Trophy [G3] (5 1/4 f.), Newbury  
    Dubai International Airport World Trophy [G3] (5 1/4 f.), Newbury  
    Sprint S. [L] (5 f.), Sandown  
    Sunshine Coach Rated S. (5 f.), Sandown  
    Coral Eurobet Sprint Trophy (6 f.), York  
    Leyburn Claiming S. (5 f.), Catterick  
    DM Hall Conditions S. (5 f.), Musselburgh  
    Connolly's Red Mills Horsefeeds H (6 f.), Brighton  
    Play Golf at Southwell Golf Club Handicap (5 f.), Southwell  
    Nonstop It Security Specialists Claiming Stakes (5 f.), Bath  
    Blackmore Building Contractors Handicap (5 1/4 f.), Newbury  
    Arena Leisure Plc H. (5 f.), Southwell  
    Dine in Horizons Restaurant Handicap (5 f.), Wolverhampton  
    East Coast Truckers Charity Handicap (5 1/4 f.), Yarmouth  
    Novice Median Auction 2 YO S. (5 1/4 f.), Brighton  
    Summer Season Maiden 2 YO S. (5 1/4 f.), Yarmouth  
  2nd Nunthorpe S. [G1], York  
    Nunthorpe S. [G1], York  
    Nunthorpe S. [G1], York  
    Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp [G1], Longchamp  
    Cornwallis S. [G3], Ascot  
    King George S. [G3], Goodwood  
    Flying Five [G3], Curragh  
    Prix de Saint-Georges [G3], Longchamp  
    Prix du Petit Couvert [G3], Longchamp  
    SNAI International Claiming S., Epsom  
    Langleys Solicitors Rated Stakes Showcase H., York  
    Curtis Medical Rated S., Newmarket  
    Tattersalls Breeders 2 YO S., Curragh  
    Nursery H., Redcar  
    Tote Ayr Gold Cup Showcase H., Ayr  
    Lowestoft Journal H., Yarmouth  
    Quail Conditions S., Kempton  
    Lanwades Stud Supporting Cambridge Veterinary School Handica, Newmarket  
    Novocapital Stakes, Goodwood  
    �10 Free Play at Totesportbingo.Com Handicap, Bath  
    City & Suburban Parking Handicap, Kempton  
    Lindley Catering Claiming Stakes, Chepstow  
    Totepool a Better Way to Bet Handicap, Lingfield  
    Enjoy the Ringside Entertainment After Racing Handicap, Wolverhampton  
    Ladbrokes.Com H., Wolverhampton  
    Poker at Bet365 Handicap, Bath  
    3663 First for Food Service H., Brighton  
    Dine in Horizons H., Wolverhampton  
  3rd Prix de l'Abbaye de Longchamp [G1], Longchamp  
    Diadem S. [G2], Ascot  
    King George S. [G3], Goodwood  
    Champagne Sprint S. [G3], Sandown  
    Hackwood S. [L], Newbury  
    Achilles S. [L], Kempton  
    Wokingham Stakes Showcase H., Ascot  
    Maiden 2 YO S., Newmarket  
    Woodcote Conditions S., Newbury  
    Schroders Rated Stakes Showcase H., Newbury  
    Dubai Duty Free Full of Surprises H., Newbury  
    Sodhexo Apprentice H, Ascot  
    Bigger win Only Odds at Totesport.Com Claiming Stakes, Lingfield  
    Evans Frenchgate Handicap, Doncaster  
    Hospitality at Southwell Racecourse Claiming S., Southwell  
    Shires Famous Pies Handicap, Bath  
    Motor Factor Since 1968 Handicap, Bath  
    Kent Building Plastics Handicap, Bath  
    Children Under 18 Race Free at Goodwood Handicap, Goodwood  
    Langham Ladies' Handicap, Leicester  
    Bet Europa League Football - Betdaq Handicap, Wolverhampton  
    Bigger Wins With Sp+ at Totesport.Com Claiming Stakes, Wolverhampton  
    Happy 58Th Birthday Richard Archer Handicap, Southwell  
    New Jaguar Xf Diesel in Showroom Shortly H., Bath  
    Ladbrokes Mobile H., Wolverhampton  
  4th Prix du Gros-Chene [G2], Chantilly  
    Bentinck S. [G3], Newmarket  
    King George S. [G3], Goodwood  
    Sprint S. [G3], Sandown  
    Prix de Saint-Georges [G3], Longchamp  
TICKLE MY (AUS), 1996, f (Noalcoholic, Golden Orange).
11 wins, $786,175.
  Won Sunline S. [G2] (1600 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Jayco Caravans S. [G3] (1420 m.), Flemington  
    Eclipse S. [G3] (2119 m.), Sandown  
    Let's Elope S. [L] (1400 m.), Flemington  
    W.W. Cockram S. [L] (1200 m.), Sandown  
    Super Vobis Vrc Members H. (1715 m.), Flemington  
    Rosemount Estate Diamond Chardonnay 1600 (1600 m.), Flemington  
    S V Sorbent H. (1600 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Sky Ratings H. (1600 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Kilsyth Bargain Centr H. (1500 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Fillies and Mares Maiden Plate (1305 m.), Seymour  
  2nd Sunline S. [G2], Moonee Valley  
    W.H. Stocks S. [G3], Moonee Valley  
    Let's Elope S. [L], Flemington  
    L.U. Simon Builders H., Moonee Valley  
    Sv 3 YO Fillies Maiden Plate, Werribee  
    Sv 3 YO Fillies Maiden Plate, Werribee  
  3rd Queen of the South S. [G2], Morphettville  
    Matriarch S. [G3], Flemington  
    Matriarch S. [L], Flemington  
    W.W. Cockram S. [L], Sandown  
    Super Vobis in 2000 H., Flemington  
  4th Hardy Brothers Classic [G2], Flemington  
    Frances Tressady S. [G3], Flemington  
    Tesio S. [G3], Moonee Valley  
    Pope Packaging S. [L], Morphettville  
    Schweppes Cup [L], Caulfield  
    Sandown Park S. [L], Caulfield  
IT'S GINO (GER), 2003, c (Lomitas, Local Suitor).
7 wins, $688,287.
  Won Grosser Preis der Badischen Wirtschaft [G2] (2200 m.), Baden-Baden  
    Prix Lord Seymour [L] (2400 m.), Longchamp  
    Prix Paul-Noel Delahoutre (2100 m.), Saint-Cloud  
    Preis des Gestut Friedrichsruh Ebf-Rennen (1600 m.), Koln  
    Owners & Breeders Trophy 2007 (1600 m.), Bremen  
    Credit Suisse-Cup (2200 m.), Bremen  
    Preis Von Hit-Radio Antenne (2000 m.), Hannover  
  2nd Hansa-Preis [G2], Hamburg  
  3rd Prix de l'Arc de Triomphe [G1], Longchamp  
    Deutschland-Preis [G1], Dusseldorf  
    Grosser Preis von Baden [G1], Baden-Baden  
AMBERINO (AUS), 2003, f (Rustic Amber, Comeram).
10 wins, $573,053.
  Won Emancipation S. [G2] (1600 m.), Randwick  
    Jet Fighter H. (1000 m.), Moonee Valley  
    City Pacific Finance Ballarat H. (1000 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Logical Staffing Solutions H. (1200 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Tatts Leilani Classic (1500 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Me Bank H. (1200 m.), Moonee Valley  
    The Allstaff Plate (1300 m.), Sandown Hillside  
    Btb Australia Directional Drilling Plate (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    Sky High Mt Dandenong H. (1400 m.), Caulfield  
    Khans Catering Sv 3 YO Fillies Class 1 H. (1005 m.), Pakenham  
  2nd Queen of the South S. [G2], Morphettville  
    Victoria H. [G3], Caulfield  
    Sandown Classic Fashions on the Field H., Sandown Lakeside  
    Doncaster Bmw Plate, Caulfield  
  3rd Queen of the South S. [G2], Morphettville  
    Summoned S. [L], Sandown Hillside  
    Presidents H., Moonee Valley  
    Luxury Preferred H., Caulfield  
    Peter Sadler Transport H., Werribee  
  4th Maybe Mahal S. [L], Flemington  
    Summoned S. [L], Sandown Hillside  
    Lord S. [L], Caulfield  
BANYUMANIK (IRE), 1996, c (Top Ville, Hard to Beat).
7 wins, $327,758.
  Won Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft [G3] (1750 m.), Dortmund  
    Jaguar-Meile [G3] (1600 m.), Koln  
    Grosser Preis der Dortmunder Wirtschaft [G3] (1750 m.), Dortmund  
    Kronimus-Rennen [L] (1500 m.), Baden-Baden  
    Maximilian Freihherr Von Furstenberg-Rennen (1450 m.), Gelsenkirchen  
    Fa-Rennen (1700 m.), Dusseldorf  
    Preis Der Tvs Video U Fernsehproduktion (1900 m.), Magdeburg  
  2nd Grosser Europa-Meile [G2], Koln  
    Prix du Chemin de Fer du Nord [G3], Chantilly  
    Grosser Preis von Dusseldorf [G3], Dusseldorf  
  4th Premio Ribot [G2], Roma  
    Mehl-Mulhens-Rennen - German 2000 Guineas [G2], Koln  
    Union-Rennen [G2], Koln  
    Berlin Brandenburg-Trophy [G2], Hoppegarten  
    Oettingen-Rennen [G3], Baden-Baden  
    Grosser Preis der Dreijahrigen [L], Dusseldorf  
GINO'S SPIRITS (GB), 1996, f (Cure the Blues, Tribal Chief).
9 wins, $764,159.
  Won Noble Damsel H. [G3] (1 m.), Belmont  
    John Musker S. [L] (1 1/4 m.), Yarmouth  
    Hialeah H. [L] (8 1/2 f.), Hialeah  
    Kentucky Cup Ladies Turf H. [L] (1 m.), Kentucky Downs  
    Bryan Station S. [L] (1 m.), Keeneland  
    Connex South Central H. (9 f.), Lingfield  
    Allowance S. (8 1/2 f.), Keeneland  
    Allowance S. (8 1/2 f.), Saratoga  
    Amplicon Liveline Maiden Auction S. (7 f.), Brighton  
  2nd Sun Chariot S. [G2], Newmarket  
    CITGO Distaff Turf Mile S. [G3], Churchill Downs  
    Jack Leader Challenge Trophy Nursery H., Yarmouth  
    St Catherines Hospice H., Lingfield  
    Allowance S., Saratoga  
  3rd Cardinal H. [G3], Churchill Downs  
    Swaffham H., Newmarket  
    Newcstle Gold Cup, Newcastle  
    Rated Stakes H., Haydock  
    Allowance S., Churchill Downs  
    Holderness Pony Club Novice Auction S., Beverley  
  4th WinStar Distaff H. [L], Lone Star Park  
LUCKY DIVA (AUS), 2001, f (Voodoo Rhythm, Better Boy).
11 wins, $569,700.
  Won Geoffrey Bellmaine S. [G3] (1200 m.), Caulfield  
    Smoke-Free S. [L] (1050 m.), Morphettville  
    Sebastopol H. (1000 m.), Ballarat  
    National Jockey Celebration Day H. (1000 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Www.Mvrc.Net.Au H. (1200 m.), Moonee Valley  
    Selangor Turf Club H. (1100 m.), Caulfield  
    Scarlet Bisque H. (1200 m.), Caulfield  
    Robert Taranto H. (1100 m.), Caulfield  
    Skycity Adelaide Cup March 10 Plate (1200 m.), Caulfield  
    Ashleys Foresters Arms Hotel Sprint (1000 m.), Sandown Hillside  
    Ballarat Holden S/vobis 2 YO Maiden Plate (1000 m.), Ballarat  
  2nd Mannerism S. [G3], Caulfield  
    Bletchingly S. [G3], Caulfield  
    Silver Jubilee S. [L], Moonee Valley  
    Hollylodge Thoroughbreds H., Moonee Valley  
    The Brooks Run Happy Sprint, Moonee Valley  
    Mannway Transport and Distribution H., Moonee Valley  
    Desirable H., Sandown Lakeside  
    Ian Miller H., Caulfield  
    Countess Marizza H., Sandown Lakeside  
    Frank O'Brien H., Flemington  
    Orrong H., Caulfield  
    Thomas North H., Caulfield  
    L U Simon Builders Sprint, Caulfield  
    With Me Super Vobis H., Sandown Hillside  
  3rd Geoffrey Bellmaine S. [G3], Caulfield  
    ATA-Bob Hoysted H. [L], Flemington  
    Skyy Blue S. [L], Cheltenham  
    Sir John Monash S. [L], Caulfield  
    Hong Kong Jockey Club Classic, Caulfield  
    TAB Power Pays Plate, Caulfield  
    Five Mile Press H., Caulfield  
    7-Eleven Cath White Memorial, Caulfield  
  4th W.W. Cockram S. [G3], Caulfield  
BASHFUL GIRL (AUS), 2004, f (Pre Emptive Strike, Zamazaan).
4 wins, $299,164.
  Won Eclipse S. [G3] (1800 m.), Sandown Hillside  
    Sandal H. (1600 m.), Sandown Hillside  
    BWS H. (1700 m.), Caulfield  
    Stringers Dairy Sv 3 YO Fillies Maiden Plate (1400 m.), Bendigo  
  2nd Better Draw H., Sandown  
    Schiavello Plate, Flemington  
    Just Topic H., Caulfield  
  3rd A.V. Kewney S. [G2], Flemington  
    Better Loosen Up H., Bendigo  
    Olympic Girl H., Flemington  
    Shannon H., Sandown Lakeside  
    The Age H., Caulfield  
    Glasshouse Caf� H., Caulfield  
    W J Adams H., Caulfield  
    Hermes Sv 2 YO Fillies Maiden Plate, Cranbourne  
    Seymour Pubs and Clubs Day Maiden Plate, Seymour  
  4th Angus Armanasco S. [G2], Caulfield  
ALOZAINA (IRE), 1999, f (Thatching, Sunny's Halo).
4 wins, $560,502.
  Won Autumn Leaves H. [L] (8 1/2 f.), Bay Meadows  
    Prix la Ribaude (1800 m.), Maisons-Laffitte  
    Allowance S. (8 1/2 f.), Hollywood Park  
    Allowance S. (1 m.), Santa Anita  
  2nd Prix Delahante [L], Marseille Borely  
    Prix d'Angerville [L], Saint-Cloud  
    Allowance S., Hollywood Park  
    Allowance Optional Claiming S., Del Mar  
  3rd Del Mar Oaks [G1], Del Mar  
    Prix Finlande [L], Longchamp  
    Prix Rose de Mai [L], Saint-Cloud  
    American Oaks Invitational [L], Hollywood Park  
    Allowance Optional Claiming S., Del Mar  
    Allowance Optional Claiming S., Santa Anita  
    Tranquility Lake S., Hollywood Park  
  4th Queen Elizabeth II Challenge Cup S. [G1], Keeneland  
    Honeymoon H. [G2], Hollywood Park  
    Dahlia H. [G2], Hollywood Park  
PERIDUKI (AUS), 2004, g (Snippets, Caerleon).
25 wins, $708,985.
  Won Matrice S. [L] (1200 m.), Morphettville  
    Distinctive Homes H. (1000 m.), Morphettville  
    Allan Scott Park Morphettville H. (1050 m.), Morphettville  
    Yallambee Stud H. (1000 m.), Morphettville Park  
    Allan Scott Park Morphettville H. (1000 m.), Morphettville Park  
    Allan Scott Park Morphettville H. (1200 m.), Morphettville  
    CFMEU H. (1200 m.), Morphettville  
    Betfair H. (1000 m.), Morphettville Park  
    Charmayne Roberts H. (1100 m.), Morphettville  
    Distinctive Homes H. (1050 m.), Morphettville  
    Gary Radford & Sons H. (1200 m.), Morphettville  
    Veolia Handicap (1050 m.), Morphettville  
    Hindmarsh Plumbing Handicap (1200 m.), Morphettville  
    Darley Handicap (1000 m.), Morphettville Park  
    Sun Fm Trobis Class B Juvenile (1000 m.), Alice Springs  
    Emily Wines Dash (1100 m.), Alice Springs  
    King Ingoda Hourglass Jewellers Juvenile (1000 m.), Alice Springs  
    William Inglis and Son Red Centre Classic (1200 m.), Alice Springs  
    Hourglass Jewellers Juvenile Plate No 1 (1000 m.), Alice Springs  
    Lasseters Hotel Casino Pioneer Sprint (1200 m.), Alice Springs  
    Darwin Horse Transport Weight-For-Age (1100 m.), Alice Springs  
    Aussie Signs Welter (1100 m.), Darwin  
    Central Australian Removals Handicap (1000 m.), Alice Springs  
    Holdfast Insurance Pioneer Sprint (1200 m.), Alice Springs  
    Tourism Central Australia Weight for Age (1200 m.), Alice Springs  
  2nd Spring S. [G3], Morphettville  
    Oakbank S. [L], Oakbank  
    Clean SA H., Morphettville Park  
    Medallion Homes Handicap, Morphettville  
    Darwin City Council Weight for Age, Darwin  
    Schweppes Palmerston Sprint, Darwin  
    Cummins Cup, Alice Springs  
    Darwin Horse Transport Weight for Age, Alice Springs  
    Sportsbet.Com.Au Top Tote Plus Handicap, Gawler  
  3rd Matrice S. [L], Morphettville  
    Allan Scott Park Morphettville H., Morphettville Park  
    Allan Scott Park Morphettville H., Morphettville Park  
    Corey Gilby Memorial H., Morphettville Park  
    Holdfast Insurance Brokers Handicap, Morphettville Park  
    Finniss Lodge Flying Handicap, Strathalbyn  
  4th Hills Railway S. [L], Oakbank  
PERUGINO BAY (IRE), 1996, c (Private Account, Be My Guest).
4 wins, $218,225.
  Won Bold Reason S.-R [O] (8 1/2 f.), Hollywood Park  
    Miller Genuine Draught Nursery H. (5 f.), York  
    Optional Claiming S. (1 m.), Hollywood Park  
    EBF Spa Welter Maiden S. (5 f.), Ripon  
  2nd Doncaster S. [L], Doncaster  
    Grey Friars Maiden Auction S., Doncaster  
  3rd Greenham S. [G3], Newbury  
    B and T Reclamation Ltd Conditions S., Ascot  
    Claro Conditions S., Ripon  
    Comcast Teesside Two-Year-Old Trophy S., Redcar  
  4th Molecomb S. [G3], Goodwood  
    Oceanside S.-R [O], Del Mar  
IL BARONE (IRE), 2000, c (Runnett, Mount Hagen).
2 wins, $93,458.
  Won Prix des Jouvenceaux et des Jouvencelles [L] (1400 m.), Vichy  
    Prix des Lilas (1200 m.), Lyon Parilly  
  2nd Prix La Rochette [G3], Longchamp  
    Prix des Geraniums, Lyon Parilly  
    Prix des Primeveres, Fontainebleau  
    Maiden Claiming S., Foxfield  
  3rd Prix Roland de Chambure [L], Deauville  
SA MINIERA (IRE), 1999, f (Mansooj, Cavo Doro).
4 wins, $160,047.
  Won Criterium Femminile [L] (1400 m.), Roma  
    Premio Anticlea (1200 m.), Roma  
    Premio Carmen the Best (1500 m.), Roma  
    Premio Sandown (1400 m.), Roma  
  2nd Premio Carlo Chiesa [L], Roma  
    Premio Bold Fascination, Roma  
  3rd Premio Big Reef, Roma  
BLUE COLLAR JACK (AUS), 2001, c (Northern Chateau, Magic King).
8 wins, $312,749.
  Won Cranbourne Cup [L] (2025 m.), Cranbourne  
    Brighton H. (1800 m.), Caulfield  
    Scott Petroleum Burrumbeet Cup (1800 m.), Burrumbeet  
    You're in Jayco Country Country Showcase 0 - 72 Handicap (2200 m.), Geelong Synthetic  
    Members Equity Bank Country Showcase Class 4 H. (1600 m.), Cranbourne  
    Peter Lennox Mercedes-Benz Service Country Showcase Class 3 (1900 m.), Kilmore  
    Westpac Country Showcase Class 2 H. (1600 m.), Ballarat  
    Craig's Hotel Maiden Plate (1400 m.), Ballarat  
  2nd Cranbourne Cup [L], Cranbourne  
    Sportingbet H., Morphettville Park  
    Hyperno H., Sandown Lakeside  
    Star Hotel Country Showcase 0-78 Handicap, Sale  
  3rd Marsh Pty Ltd H., Moonee Valley  
    Mix 101.1 H., Moonee Valley  
    Penna Michael Accountants H., Morphettville  
    Beau Gem H., Sandown Hillside  
    Counsel H., Caulfield  
    Sandown Fashions on the Field H., Sandown Hillside  
    The Trump H., Sandown Hillside  
    Royal Snack Moe Cup Prelude, Moe  
    Oct 29 Eastcoast Plumbtec Sale Cup H., Sale  
    Market Square Shopping Centre 0 - 89 Handicap, Geelong  
    Luxbet.Com Baw Baw Cup, Moe  
    Betfair Country Showcase 0 - 68 Handicap, Geelong Synthetic  
    Mulgrave Bench Warmers Coterie Group Country Showcase Series, Cranbourne  
  4th Werribee Cup [L], Werribee  
FLEUR (GER), 2000, f (Dashing Blade, Caerleon).
4 wins, $120,473.
  Won Grosser Preis der Stadtsparkasse Dusseldorf [L] (1400 m.), Dusseldorf  
    Duckstein-Rennen EBF-Rennen (1200 m.), Hamburg  
    Dr Paul Lembke-Rennen (1300 m.), Mulheim  
    Grosser Preis der Sparkasse Mulheim - Winterkonigin-Revanche (1600 m.), Mulheim  
  3rd Oppenheim-Rennen [L], Koln  
    Berberis-Rennen, Mulheim  
  4th Preis der Winterkonigin [G3], Mulheim  
CHITABE (AUS), 2001, g (Rubiton, Lord Seymour).
6 wins, $223,600.
  Won Winter Championship [L] (1620 m.), Flemington  
    Orica Chloralkali H. (1000 m.), Flemington  
    Kardinia H. (1221 m.), Geelong  
    Winter Championship Heat (1400 m.), Flemington  
    Golden Square H. (1300 m.), Bendigo  
    John Simpson H. (1200 m.), Sandown Lakeside  
  2nd James Grice H., Sandown Hillside  
    Magic Ruler H., Sandown Hillside  
  3rd Raffindale H., Sandown Hillside  
GINA LOLLAWITCHA (AUS), 2003, f (Voodoo Rhythm, Better Boy).
3 wins, $161,940.
  Won Kevin Hayes S. [L] (1200 m.), Caulfield  
    Ian Miller Super Vobis H. (1200 m.), Caulfield  
    Carlton Draught Sv 3 YO Fillies Maiden Plate (1016 m.), Mornington  
  2nd Dennis Hanrahan H., Caulfield  
    O'Malley's Tavern S/vobis 2 YO H., Mildura  
    Schweppes S V 2 YO Fillies Maiden Plate, Mornington  
  3rd William Buck Classic, Caulfield  
    Hammonds/dulux Super Vobis 2 YO H., Warrnambool  
    Khans Catering Sv 3 YO Fillies Class 1 H., Pakenham  

pixel
pixel
pixel
© 1987-2014, Bloodhound® - All rights reserved.

1st DAM

BO DAPPER, by Sir Dapper. Unraced. Three-quarter sister-in-blood to Sir Archer. Dam of 9 living foals, 5 raced, all winners-

TESTA ROSSA (1996 c by Perugino (USA)). 13 wins. See above.

BRIGHTER SCENE (1994 g by Scenic (IRE)). 15 wins 1200 to 2020 m. and $405,050. Won QTC Sir Edward Williams H. [L]. 2nd BTC B.T.C. Sprint [G3], Tattersalls Rc (qld) Recognition S. H. [L], QTC Exhibition Cup [L]. 3rd QTC Stradbroke H. [G1], BTC Labour Day Cup [G3], Werribee RC Werribee Cup [L].

Stromberg Carlson (2001 c by Redoute's Choice). 1 win at 1100 m. Won AJC 3 YO Special Conditions H. 3rd BTC Doomben Slipper [L], AJC 2 YO Special Conditions H. 4th QTC T.J. Smith S. [G1].

COLIN'S SPECIAL (1997 c by Scenic (IRE)). 7 wins 1200 to 1810 m. and $101,130. Won MRC Super Vobis Torbek H., QTC River 94.9 Dockside Comedy H., QTC J H S Barnes H. 3rd SAJC Honda H., SAJC Happy Giggle H., QTC Arlington H., SAJC Clipsal Industrial H.

DAPPER'S ACE (1992 f by Top of the Pack). 1 win at 1000 m. in Australia. Producer.

2nd DAM

BODEGA, by Without Fear (FR). 3 wins at 900, 1000 m. at 2 Won WATC Karrakatta Plate [G2], VRC Maribyrnong Trial S. [L], SAJC Cinderella S. [L]. 2nd SAJC Dequetteville S. [L], WATC Supremacy Quality S. [L]. Sister to WAR CHEST, PRIVATE SHOW. Three-quarter sister-in-blood to Dynastic, Night Warning, Louder Now. Dam of 7 foals, 3 raced, 1 winner-

Bo-Archer. Unraced. Dam of 8 winners inc.--

Sir Archer (g by Sir Dapper). 6 wins 1000 to 1200 m. and $124,340. Won SAJC Bellotto H., SAJC Network Ten Sprint H., SAJC Dairy Vale 3 YO H., SAJC Aha /west End Cup, Oakbank RC 2MW-Sw Plate. 2nd SAJC Liz Davenport Classic [L]. 3rd SAJC Lakewood Stud - Happy Giggle H.

BELLE GINO. 4 wins 900 to 1050 m. Won SAJC Snaadee at Emirates Park H., SAJC Finesse H. 3rd SAJC Honda Jazz H., SAJC The Chairman Castle Tavern H., SAJC Menin Gate H. Producer.

JOINDRE LAD. 9 wins 1200 to 2000 m. and $80,425. Won SAJC Hi-Tide H., SAJC Grooming H. 2nd SAJC Jacob's Creek H., Oakbank RC 2MW H., SAJC Steel Helmet H., SAJC Etsa Power H. 3rd SAJC Class 2 H.

OUR SABINA. 1 win at 1200 m. in Australia. Dam of 3 winners inc.--

SABRE GARD. 5 wins 1000 to 1450 m. Won STC Mares Special Conditions H. 3rd STC Mares Special Conditions H.

Jubail. Started 5 times in Australia. Dam of--

Lailing. Unraced. Dam of 2 winners--

TONDIBI. 1 win at 1110 m. at 2. Won BTC Satchel Room 2 YO H.

ORTEGAL BAY. 1 win at 1040 m. at 2. Won BTC Q.B.B.S. 2 YO H.

3rd DAM

SALON (GB), by Fortino. 1 win at 5 1/4 f. at 2 in Great Britain. 2nd Goodwood Drawing Room S. Dam of 11 named foals, 10 raced, 7 winners inc.-

BODEGA (f by Without Fear (FR)). 3 wins. See above.

WAR CHEST (c by Without Fear (FR)). 5 wins 900 to 1200 m. Won SAJC Fulham Park Plate [L], VRC Criterion H., SAJC Boston H., SAJC Barton H. 2nd VATC Blue Diamond S. [G1]. 3rd VRC Moomba Plate [G3]. 4th VRC Ascot Vale S. [G2].

PRIVATE SHOW (f by Without Fear (FR)). 1 win at 800 m. at 2. Won SAJC Dequetteville S. [L].

LOVELAND. 4 wins 1000 to 1400 m. Won SAJC Devon Graduation, SAJC John Barker Graduation. 2nd SAJC Salatis Improvers' H. Producer.

WEIN KELLER. 2 wins at 1200 m. Won SAJC Fairfield H., SAJC Improvers H. 3rd SAJC Kiltrice Intermediate H. Producer.

EBONY EYES. 1 win at 5 f. at 2. Won WATC 1st Nursery H. Dam of 5 winners inc.--

BUNGLER (f by Jungle Boy (GB)). 10 wins 1000 to 1500 m. Won WATC Hyperion S. [G3], WATC H.G. Bolton Invitation S. [L]. 2nd WATC Belmont Sprint [G3], WATC A.J. Scahill S. [G3]. 3rd STC Reisling Slipper Trial [G3], WATC Birthday Quality S. [L], WATC Australia Day Cup [L].

BUNGLING (c by Jungle Boy (GB)). 9 wins 1000 to 2200 m. Won WATC Strickland S. [G3]. 2nd Pinjarra RC Pinjara Guineas [L]. 3rd WATC Belmont S. [G3], WATC Ascot Gold Cup [L], WATC Anniversary Cup [L]. 4th WATC Karrakatta Plate [G2], WATC G.A. Towton Cup [L].

SANSOLAN. 4 wins 1350 to 2100 m. Won WATC Mulder Graduation S. 2nd WATC Hyden Graduation S., WATC Beacon Graduation S., WATC Holmesdale Graduation S. 3rd WATC Freeway Graduation S., WATC Westland Graduation S. Dam of 5 winners inc.--

WORD OF HONOUR (c by Regimental Honour). 3 wins 1800 to 3200 m. and $436,042. Won WATC Perth Cup [G1], WATC Blue Ribbon Quality S. [G3]. 2nd WATC Perth Cup [G1], Pinjarra RC Millionaire Sires' S. [G3]. 3rd WATC Australian Derby [G1], WATC G.A. Towton Cup [L], WATC Imperial S. [L].

Tuesday's Child. Unraced. Dam of--

FINAL CHILD (f by Pelopides (USA)). 7 wins 1000 to 1850 m. Won SAJC Escort Cup [G3], SAJC Richmond H., SAJC Gay Poss H., SAJC Bomba Graduation S., SAJC Colt Special H., SAJC Maiden H. 4th SAJC Tobin Bronze S. [L]. Producer.

  SIRE CROP ANALYSIS R605
pixel
pixel
  TESTA ROSSA, B. c. 1996, Perugino (USA) -- Bo Dapper, by Sir Dapper.
pixel
 
  Northern Hemisphere - By Crop  
    All Ages 2 YO All Ages All Ages  
  Crop Fls Nam Rnr Wnr Win Rnr Wnr Win SW SP GW GP Earnings
AUS$
Colts
AUS$
Fillies
AUS$
 
  2004 22 22 22 13 40 12 3 4 1 0 0 0 1,079,234 242,069 837,165  
  2005 13 12 11 8 23 7 6 7 3 1 1 1 1,063,497 504,288 559,209  
 
 
  NH Total 35 34 33 21 63 19 9 11 4 1 1 1 2,142,731 746,357 1,396,374  
  NH Colts 11 11 11 6 20 4 2 3 1 0 1 0   746,357    
  NH Fillies 24 23 22 15 43 15 7 8 3 1 0 1     1,396,374  
 
 

  Southern Hemisphere - By Crop  
    All Ages 2 YO All Ages All Ages  
  Crop Fls Nam Rnr Wnr Win Rnr Wnr Win SW SP GW GP Earnings
AUS$
Colts
AUS$
Fillies
AUS$
 
  2002-2003 79 73 68 61 203 35 14 14 6 7 2 4 6,623,140 4,383,385 2,239,755  
  2003-2004 81 76 69 58 223 38 12 17 8 2 3 2 7,433,203 5,790,102 1,643,101  
  2004-2005 81 72 68 54 213 39 6 9 2 5 0 1 5,450,755 4,386,504 1,064,251  
  2005-2006 107 98 90 66 248 38 11 16 6 9 2 6 9,475,227 4,734,342 4,740,885  
  2006-2007 108 102 91 69 274 33 8 14 10 5 4 1 9,090,753 6,603,890 2,486,863  
  2007-2008 110 105 98 70 216 40 10 10 5 5 3 2 6,871,125 4,469,151 2,401,974  
  2008-2009 97 87 80 60 186 29 5 8 5 8 2 3 6,278,434 4,039,693 2,238,741  
  2009-2010 88 83 77 58 187 28 6 6 2 4 1 1 5,765,688 4,072,510 1,693,178  
  2010-2011 107 99 89 67 204 31 11 16 8 2 3 5 7,775,970 5,799,350 1,976,620  
  2011-2012 66 63 56 39 117 22 4 9 4 2 2 2 6,640,949 5,338,350 1,302,599  
  2012-2013 56 54 48 30 63 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 1,739,934 999,763 740,171  
  2013-2014 66 53 48 17 29 19 5 6 1 1 0 1 1,107,042 269,519 837,523  
  2014-2015 38 8 8 1 1 8 1 1 0 0 0 0 48,760 10,735 38,025  
  2015-2016 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
 
 
  SH Total 1126 973 890 650 2164 374 93 126 57 50 22 28 74,300,980 50,897,294 23,403,686  
  SH Colts 575 494 467 353 1426 192 57 75 39 32 13 13   50,897,294    
  SH Fillies 551 479 423 297 738 182 36 51 18 18 9 15     23,403,686  
 
 

  Both Hemisphere - Combined Totals  
    All Ages 2 YO All Ages All Ages  
  Crop Fls Nam Rnr Wnr Win Rnr Wnr Win SW SP GW GP Earnings
AUS$
Colts
AUS$
Fillies
AUS$
 
  Total 1161 1007 923 671 2227 393 102 137 61 51 23 29 76,443,711      
  Colts 586 505 478 359 1446 196 59 78 40 32 14 13   51,643,651    
  Fillies 575 502 445 312 781 197 43 59 21 19 9 16     24,800,060  
 
 

  SIRE SEASON ANALYSIS
  Northern Hemisphere - By Season  
    All Ages 2 YO All Ages All Ages  
  Season     Rnr Wnr Win Rnr Wnr Win SW SP GW GP Earnings
AUS$
Colts
AUS$
Fillies
AUS$
 
  2006     12 3 4 12 3 4 0 1 0 0 116,015 20,405 95,610  
  2007     26 18 24 7 6 7 2 1 1 1 761,237 248,407 512,830  
  2008     23 9 12 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 516,037 80,612 435,425  
  2009     17 7 15 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 464,009 150,661 313,348  
  2010     9 3 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 181,571 150,937 30,634  
  2011     3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 103,862 95,335 8,527  
  2012     1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
 
 
  Northern Hemisphere - Career Totals 2,142,731 746,357 1,396,374  
 
 

  Southern Hemisphere - By Season  
    All Ages 2 YO All Ages All Ages  
  Season     Rnr Wnr Win Rnr Wnr Win SW SP GW GP Earnings
AUS$
Colts
AUS$
Fillies
AUS$
 
  2004-2005     35 14 14 35 14 14 3 3 1 1 632,271 417,231 215,040  
  2005-2006     103 53 82 38 12 17 3 2 1 2 3,511,182 2,582,822 928,360  
  2006-2007     157 88 149 39 6 9 3 7 1 5 4,196,278 2,553,032 1,643,246  
  2007-2008     204 100 147 38 11 16 5 4 2 3 4,580,854 2,983,486 1,597,368  
  2008-2009     238 110 202 33 8 14 5 9 2 4 6,822,285 4,250,997 2,571,288  
  2009-2010     288 146 228 40 10 10 6 11 2 6 7,444,257 4,969,235 2,475,022  
  2010-2011     310 141 219 29 5 8 8 16 3 8 7,578,994 4,774,030 2,804,964  
  2011-2012     311 142 223 28 6 6 10 16 4 6 7,676,580 4,824,911 2,851,669  
  2012-2013     296 138 223 31 11 16 8 17 4 5 7,004,350 4,371,320 2,633,030  
  2013-2014     283 133 229 22 4 9 7 7 3 3 8,809,399 7,502,844 1,306,555  
  2014-2015     235 111 178 14 0 0 3 10 2 4 6,034,391 4,636,856 1,397,535  
  2015-2016     216 98 172 19 5 6 4 4 2 2 5,670,810 4,244,178 1,426,632  
  2016-2017     188 64 98 8 1 1 5 3 1 4 4,339,329 2,786,352 1,552,977  
 
 
  Southern Hemisphere - Career Totals 74,300,980 50,897,294 23,403,686  
 
 
  Both Hemispheres - Career Totals 76,443,711 51,643,651 24,800,060  
 
 

pixel
pixel
pixel
© 1987-2016, Bloodhound® - All rights reserved.
Top